warwick greenwood cricket club; wgcc; reds; warwick greenwood; cricket; wanneroo cricket association; warwick; greenwood; nscca; north suburban community cricket association; cricket west; Fielding | Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hewitt, Evan14124010
2 Veroni, Joshua14121000
3 Bruce Cherry, Clayton1090021
4 Langley, Rick A1490000
5 Grubelich, Nicholas1480000
6 Stephenson, Corey1080010
7 Cantrel, Noah1380000
8 Lowth, Ryan1170000
9 Thompson, Cameron960010
10 Nguyen, Richard1560000
11 Rollo, Mason1260010
12 Sheikh, Fezaan1160020
13 McFarland, Eric1460000
14 Bennett-Swan, Isaac860000
15 Marsh, Glen1060000
16 Deering, Xavier1050010
17 Allen, Stevie1350010
18 Clark, Luke1450000
19 Sheikh, Faisal850000
20 Torre, Nathan1450012
21 Quinn, Brayden1050000
22 Mulcahy, Jared1350010
23 Bennett, Jamie1250010
24 Baker, Hayden R851010
25 Maher, Greg D1350011
26 Tobin, Marc1040000
27 Cuthbertson, James540000
28 Smart, Jordan740010
29 Mayo, Jack340000
30 Munro, Lewis940010
31 Askew, Andrew1040000
32 Harding, Shaun840000
33 Payton, Craig1040000
34 Sheik, Ash840000
35 Hewitt, Mark440000
36 Brooks, Paul440000
37 Bond, Kasey940000
38 Fielding, Adam940010
39 Skane, Darren L530000
40 Appelbee, Jack730010
41 Henry, Samuel830000
42 Aggett, Craig630000
43 Elliott, Murray530000
44 Hopkins, Dylan330000
45 Bennett, Ross730000
46 Paton, Brendan1332020
47 Fowler, Benjamin1239120
48 Cordier, Alex S620000
49 Hazebroek, Scott921110
50 Cherry, Ethan920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.