warwick greenwood cricket club; wgcc; reds; warwick greenwood; cricket; wanneroo cricket association; warwick; greenwood; nscca; north suburban community cricket association; cricket west; Fielding | Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hewitt, Evan20184011
2 Veroni, Joshua21151000
3 Allen, Stevie19140020
4 Thompson, Cameron13120010
5 Stephenson, Corey17120030
6 Bennett-Swan, Isaac12120011
7 Cantrel, Noah19110000
8 Langley, Rick A21111020
9 Nguyen, Richard21100000
10 Grubelich, Nicholas19100000
11 Bennett, Jamie17100010
12 Marsh, Glen1690000
13 Cuthbertson, James1190000
14 Sheikh, Faisal1490000
15 Bruce Cherry, Clayton1490021
16 Lowth, Ryan1692000
17 Tobin, Marc1680000
18 Rollo, Mason1780011
19 Munro, Lewis1580011
20 Quinn, Brayden1580000
21 Maher, Greg D1880011
22 Baker, Hayden R1181010
23 McFarland, Eric2080000
24 Clark, Luke1870000
25 Deering, Xavier1470010
26 Sheikh, Fezaan1770020
27 Paton, Brendan1773020
28 Smart, Jordan1360010
29 Cordier, Alex S1160000
30 Howe, Patrick760010
31 Mulcahy, Jared1960010
32 Sheik, Ash1260001
33 Skane, Darren L950000
34 Fielding, Adam1550010
35 Askew, Andrew1650000
36 Henry, Samuel1350000
37 Torre, Nathan1950012
38 Cooper, Robert1450000
39 Hewitt, Mark1050000
40 Marlam, Louis1050000
41 Bond, Kasey1550010
42 Elliott, Murray851000
43 Mayo, Jack740000
44 Appelbee, Jack1140010
45 Harding, Shaun840000
46 Barrkumararulasinghe, Denham1540000
47 Petersen, Brett1340010
48 Brooks, Paul440000
49 Payton, Craig1440000
50 Hopkins, Dylan840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.