warwick greenwood cricket club; wgcc; reds; warwick greenwood; cricket; wanneroo cricket association; warwick; greenwood; nscca; north suburban community cricket association; cricket west; Fielding | Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Holman, Vincent10150000
2 Nguyen, Richard17120000
3 Grubelich, Matthew12100000
4 Veroni, Joshua1590010
5 Rollo, Mason1790010
6 Torre, Nathan1290000
7 Staples, Brad1180000
8 McFarland, Eric1470010
9 Cantrel, Noah1070000
10 Quinn, Brayden1770010
11 Hazebroek, Scott970000
12 Allen, Stevie1070001
13 Pope, Bradley1570010
14 Munro, Lewis1170000
15 Green, Jake860000
16 Marsh, Glen1060000
17 Vallipuram, Bryn1060000
18 Langley, Rick A1061001
19 Krollig, Thomas860000
20 Bruce Cherry, Clayton1050002
21 Hewitt, Evan1350000
22 Brooks, Paul550000
23 Lowth, Ryan1650010
24 Evans, Sarah540010
25 Stephenson, Corey940000
26 Fielding, Adam1740000
27 Cordier, Alex S841101
28 Petersen, Brett740001
29 Moses, Michael1040000
30 Thompson, Cameron640010
31 Pracilio, Mark940010
32 Smart, Jordan1041010
33 Bennett, Jamie1440010
34 Bennett-Swan, Isaac940010
35 Holland, Mason1030000
36 Hamilton, Charles930000
37 Woodley-Smith, Tain330010
38 Wood, Liam1030020
39 Bennett, Ross930000
40 Cooper, Robert730010
41 Tobin, Marc930000
42 Norton, Alex530010
43 Henry, Samuel930000
44 Pretty, Riley830000
45 Mulcahy, Jared1230010
46 Taddei, Steven630011
47 Bond, Kasey930010
48 Cuthbertson, James930000
49 Farrell, Brett320000
50 Grubelich, Nicholas820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.